Past Years

2018

Jury

Evrim Altuğ, Selen Ansen, Haldun Dostoğlu, Ayşe Erkmen, Ayşe Umur

Artists

Abdülhenan Doğan, Ahmet Hamdi Soydemir, Ali Demirtaş, Ali Kanal, Altay Tuz, Aslı Işıksal, Aslı Özyenginr, Aylin Denker, Ayşe Yıldırım, Ayşegül Altunok, Banu Uğural, Bartu Kaan Özdişçi, Başak Cansu Güvenkaya, Başak Tuna, Batuhan Keskiner, Bedran Tekin, Begüm Mütevellioğlu, Bekir Dindar, Belgin Aknana, Berna Ay, Çeğıl Harmandar, Cem Örgen, Didem Dağbağlı, Dilara Göl, Ece Öz, Esra Özdoğan, Ethem Cem, Ferhat Salman, Gökhun Baltacı, Görkem Usta, Günbike Erdemir, Hatice Akyüz, İbrahim Ahmet Derindere, İlke Şahin, Kemal Yıldız, Kıvılcım Harika Seydim, Merve Vural, Metin Alper Kurt, Nconen, Nergiz Dukan, Naziha Güler, Nihal Konar Naş, Öykü Canlı, Rabia Ulaşanver, Sevim Kaya, Sidar Baki, Su Çizgen, Turgay Sarıgöl

2017

Jury

Ali R. Dinçkök, Elif Bayoğlu, Murat Alat, Övül Durmuşoğlu, Sarkis

Artists

Ardıl Yalınkılıç, Başak Doğan Kademoğlu, Beril Ece Güler, Beril Or, Berka Beste Kopuz, Berkay Yahya, Beyza Çoruhlu, Beyza Şar, C. Nazım Arslan, Çağla Sel, Can Görkem Halıcıoğlu, Celaset, Ceren Özşahin, Ceren Saner, Ece İşmen, Eda Aslan, Elif Avşar, Elif Nurşad, Eren Onurlu, Esin Nazlı Çınar, Fulden Adatürk, Furkan Öztekin, Gizem Ünlü, Gökçen Ataman, Gökhan Gökseven, Gül Aktaş, Gülhatun Yıldırım, Hallederiz İnş. Kooperatifi, İris Ergül, Kaan Sofuoğlu, Kerem Halman, M. Cevahir Akbaş, Mehveş Leliç, Mert Acar, Mert Keskin, Mert Çztekin, Milen Nae, Mur Pınar Özen, Ömer Dinler, Öykü Aras, Özleşm Vargun, Rasim Aslan, Romina Meriç, Savaş Karabacak, Sefa Karakuş, Seher Uysal, Selin Durmuşlar, Yiğit Koç, Ziyafettin Oğuz

2016

Jury

Banu Gündoğdu, Ömer M. Koç, Erinç Seymen, Ali Şimşek, Fatoş Üstek

Artists

Ahu Akgün, ARES, Arif Akdenizli, Aslı Aydemir, Aycan Güler, Berk Çakmakçı, Berkay Tezcan, Berke Doğanoğlu, Berna Tonyalı, Çağdaş Biber, CANAVAR, Can Küçük, Deniz C. Koşar, Deniz Defne Acerol, Deniz Derbent, Dicle Çiftçi, Dilara Arısoy, Dilara Turan, Elçin Acun, Elçin Poyraz, Elif Biradlı, Elif Özen, Emir Erkaya, Ergin Soyal, Esra İlbeyli, Galip Olcayto, Gözde Becerikli, Grant Philip Conboy, Hamed Jaberha, Hemad Javadzade, Irmak Canevi, Kıvanç / Martaloz Öztüre, Kenan Özcan, Larissa Araz, Melih Aydemir, Murat Balcı, Oğuz Güdek, omnichild, Öner Taylan Öztürk, Onur Hastürk, Ozan Bilginer, Özcan Saraç, Özge Yağcı, Özgün Kılıç, Şener Yılmaz Aslan, Tuğba Mülazımoğlu, Ufuk Barış Mutlu, Uluç Ali Kılıç, Yiğit Tanel Kaçar, Zeynep Beler, Zeynep Birced, Zeynep Nal Sezer, Zeynep Özüm Asılkazancı

2015

Jury

Osman Erden, İnci Eviner, Eda Kehale Argun, Başak Şenova, Agah Uğur

Artists

Alexis Avlamış, Ali Mert Ranran, Arda Diben, Arif Çekderi, Arzu Kıraner, Aydın Büngül, Ayşe Bezenmiş, Ayşe Topçuoğulları, Azime Sarıtoprak, Baysan Yüksel, Begüm Yamanlar, Beste Erener, Bora Ayonur, Burcu Yağcıoğlu, Burhan Üçkardeş, Buşra Tunç, Can Dağarslanı, Candan İşcan, Deniz Yılmazlar, Doğu Gündoğdu, Ebrahim Mohammadian, Ece Kalabak, Elçin Ekinci, Elif Kahveci, Elvan Ekren, Elvan Serin, Eylül Ceren Ersöz, Furkan Temir, Göksu Gül, İbrahim Resnelli, İlgen Arzık, İrem Günaydın, İsmail Eyler, Istanbul Queer Art Collective, Işık Özçelik, Küdem Katerina, Mary Moon, Mehmet Yılmaz, Muharrem , Neslihan Koyuncu, Nur Gürel, Oğuz Karakütük, Ömer Tevfik Erten, Özgür Akpınar, Özlem Aleçakır, Recep Serbest, Rehan Miskci, Rezzan Hasoğlu, Sercan Gündoğar, Siavash Khierkhah, Sibel Diker, Süha Zaimoğlu, Süleyman Duman, Sümer Sayın, Toprak Bek, Yunus Emre Erdoğan, Zeynep Pabuçcu

2014

Jury

Emre Baykal, Oya Delahaye, Saruhan Doğan, Ali Kazma, Emre Zeytinoğlu

Artists

Ahmet Selçuk Bitikçioğlu, Ahu Akkan, Ali Bilge Akkaya, Alper Aydın, Arzu Eş, Aslıhan Güçlü, Ay Kato, Banu Ertok, Barış Adrin Mirzaei, Bedia Ekiz, Beril Gür, Buğra Ceylan, Cem Ersavcı, Dilara Sezgin, Dinçer Özüarap, Gökşen Dilek Acay, Egemen Tuncer, Emine Gözde Sevim, Engin Ümer, Epitome Collective , Erdal İnci, Evren Erol, Evren Sungur, Ferzan Aktaş, Filiz Piyale Yakar, Fırat Giraygil, Güliz Baydemir, Gülşah Bayraktar, Güneş Bulut Yılmaz, Hacer Kıroğlu, Hüseyin Arıcı, Joana Kohen, Kerem Ağralı, Leman Sevda Darıcıoğlu, Manolya Çelikler, Meliha Sözeri, Mert Çağıl Türkay, Murat Kahya, Müge Selçuk, Nergiz Yeşil, Neslişah Mamati, Öykü Ersoy, Özer Toraman, Özge Enginöz, Özge Topçu, Özgür Demirci, RAD DAR , Riealla D. Baruh, Şafak Çatalbaş, Sedat Ayhan, Sencer Aygün, Serkan Yüksel, Sultan Burcu Demir, Yıldız Kepçeli

2013

Jury

Ali Akay, Marcus Graf, Sedat Öztürk, Mustafa Taviloğlu & Nil Yalter

Artists

Ahmet Yörük, Ali Şentürk, Alpin Arda Bağcık, Altuğ Alaçlı, AYNA, Arzu Oto, Asliemk, Ayşegül Karakaş, Azadeh Ramezani Tabrizi, Bahar Kılıç, Baran Çağınlı, Batu Bozoğlu, Berkay Buğdanoğlu, Berna Gülbey, Buğra Erol, Can İncekara, CİNS, Deniz Aktaş, Deniz Bakırcıoğlu, Deniz Güvensoy, Didem Erk, Dilay Koçoğullari, Eda Emirdağ, Güler Aşık, Hasan Özgür Top, Hülya Demirtaş, Hakan Kırdar, İlhami Tunç Gençer, Jacqueline Roditi, Julie Upmeyer, Kubilay Mert Ural, Mehmet Öğüt, Meltem Sarıkaya, Metin Çelik, Murat Han Er, Murat Salcı, Mustafa Kemal Yurttaş, Necmi Üzgün, Nejla Dalkılıç, Orhun Erdenli, Ozan Atalan, Özgü Özbudak, Sabri Atalay Yavuz, Selçuk Ceylan, Sevinç Çalhanoğlu, Uygar Demoğlu, Volkan Kızıltunç